Markdown Editor

MBA Recruiting Plan Template

MBA recruiting season plan: tracks by industry, relative timeline, employment report reading (CSEA), scored target list, computed hours budget, offers, AI rules

MBA 与商学院完整CSEA Standards for Reporting Employment Statistics (2025 revisions)recruitingplan

使用方法: Use it from the summer before the MBA to plan internship or full-time recruiting. Fill the track decision and scored target list first, then compute the weekly hours budget against protected capacity. The main pitfall is recruiting for every track at once and starving case or technical practice.

预览

MBA Recruiting Plan: [Your name, target tracks, class of YYYY]

A season plan for MBA recruiting: how internship and full-time recruiting work across the main tracks (consulting, investment banking, private equity and venture capital, tech and product, marketing and brand management, operations, social impact and entrepreneurship), a relative timeline from the summer before the programme to the full-time offer, how to read a school's employment report, a scored target list, a computed weekly hours budget, application materials, offers and the AI-use rules that employers set for applications and interviews. It is for admitted and first-year MBA students in full-time programmes, and for one-year programme students who recruit straight into full-time roles. Source basis: research on job search and social networks (Granovetter 1973 and 1974; Rajkumar et al. 2022), the Career Services & Employer Alliance (CSEA) Standards for Reporting Employment Statistics as described on its official site, and employers' official careers pages, checked October 2026 and written in our own words. Replace every [bracketed] value and every row marked Example. This is a planning aid, not career, legal or immigration advice. No school or employer endorses or is affiliated with this template; all people, firms and numbers in the examples are invented.

Document control

FieldValue
Document ID[REC-2026-01]
Student[Your name]
Programme and class[Full-time MBA, class of YYYY]
Season[Summer internship YYYY / Full-time YYYY]
Primary track[Strategy consulting]
Secondary track[Tech, product management] or [None]
Version[0.1]
Last updatedYYYY-MM-DD
Reviewed by[Career coach or second-year adviser, for feedback only]
ClassificationPersonal, private

Contents

  1. Purpose and when to use it
  2. How MBA recruiting works
  3. Season timeline
  4. Recruiting tracks by industry
  5. Reading a school's employment report
  6. Choosing tracks and building the target list
  7. Weekly hours budget
  8. Resume, cover letters and applications
  9. Networking strategy
  10. Interview preparation map
  11. Offers, deadlines and professional conduct
  12. AI use in applications and interviews
  13. Workbook
  14. Quality checklist
  15. Common mistakes
  16. My notes and next steps

1. Purpose and when to use it

Recruiting is the part of the MBA that runs on someone else's calendar. Structured employers visit campus, hold events, open applications and interview on dates they set, often in the first term, while you are still learning the core. Students who arrive without a plan tend to attend everything, prepare for several tracks at once and do none of them well. Students with a plan choose a primary track early, test it with real conversations, protect their study time and arrive at interviews with practised stories and drilled technical skills.

Use this plan to make four decisions and to keep them visible all season:

  • Which track first. One primary track gets most of the hours; a secondary track gets a fixed, small budget.
  • Which employers. A scored target list of a manageable size, refreshed after each round of conversations.
  • How much time. A weekly hours budget, computed by phase, set against your real capacity.
  • What "done" looks like. Milestones by month: stories drafted, resume approved, cases completed, applications submitted, offers decided.

The plan covers the summer internship season in a two-year programme and the direct full-time season in a one-year programme. A second-year student without a return offer, or one who wants to switch, uses it again for full-time recruiting with the same structure and a shorter calendar.

2. How MBA recruiting works

On-campus recruiting (OCR). Employers that hire many MBA students each year work through the career centre: they present on campus or online, run coffee chats and office hours, collect resumes through the school's recruiting system ("resume drop"), and interview on or near campus. Consulting firms, investment banks, large technology firms, consumer goods companies and some industrial firms recruit this way. The career centre sets rules for employers, such as when they may make offers and how long students have to answer.

Early-season events. Many structured employers hold events in the first weeks of the programme and some reach admitted students before it starts, through diversity programmes, pre-MBA conferences and club events. Early events rarely decide outcomes on their own, but they are where you learn how each employer differs and meet the people who later screen applications.

Internship offers. In a two-year programme the summer internship is the main recruiting event of the first year. It is a ten-to-twelve-week trial for both sides; many full-time MBA hires at structured employers come from their own interns through a return offer at the end of the summer.

Full-time offers. Return offers usually arrive at or shortly after the end of the internship. Second-year students without one, or who decline it, recruit for full-time roles in the autumn of the second year, through the same structured process for large employers and through networking for the rest.

Off-cycle recruiting. Smaller firms, start-ups, venture capital, many private equity funds, social-impact organisations and many roles outside the largest employers hire when they have a need, often in the spring or "just in time". There is no single deadline, so these searches depend on networking and persistence, not on the career centre calendar.

One-year programmes. Ten-to-twelve-month programmes usually have no summer internship. Students recruit directly for full-time roles, often starting within weeks of arrival, which compresses the networking, preparation and interview phases into a few months. The plan still works; shorten each phase and start the preparation in section 13 before the programme begins.

3. Season timeline

The calendar below describes a common pattern for a two-year programme that starts in late summer and recruits for a summer internship. Actual dates differ by school, region, employer and year, and shift as employers move earlier or later: take the real dates from your career centre and from each employer's careers page, and record when you checked them.

Relative monthMain activityMilestoneYour date
M-6 to M-3Self-assessment, track research, first informational conversations, resume rewrite for recruitingPrimary and secondary track namedYYYY-MM-DD
M-3 to M-1Pre-MBA events and conferences, story bank, start technical or case basicsFive stories drafted in mba/mba-fit-storiesYYYY-MM-DD
M0Orientation, club sign-ups, career centre sessions, resume bookResume approved by the career centreYYYY-MM-DD
M1 to M2Employer presentations, coffee chats, case or technical practice starts in earnestTarget list cut to its final sizeYYYY-MM-DD
M3 to M4Applications and cover letters, resume drops, networking continues at lower volumeAll structured applications submittedYYYY-MM-DD
M4 to M6First and final rounds for most structured tracks (some tracks earlier)Offers decided within each response windowYYYY-MM-DD
M6 to M9Off-cycle search for unstructured tracks, internship preparationInternship confirmedYYYY-MM-DD
M10 to M12InternshipReturn-offer conversationYYYY-MM-DD
M13 to M16Second-year full-time recruiting if neededFull-time offerYYYY-MM-DD

Two warnings about this table. First, investment banking and some other tracks start earlier than the rest, with networking and events that begin before or in the first weeks of the programme. Second, the unstructured tracks (venture capital, much of private equity, start-ups, social impact) often hire in the spring or later, so a student who is still searching in M6 is not behind: they are on a different calendar.

4. Recruiting tracks by industry

TrackStructureTypical timing (general)What screens youPreparation templates
Strategy and management consultingHighly structured OCR at large firms; boutiques and internal strategy teams less structuredNetworking from orientation, applications in the first term, interviews around the turn of the termCase interviews, fit or personal-experience interviews, some online assessments and testsmba/mba-case-interview-prep, mba/mba-market-sizing-drills, mba/mba-case-practice-log, mba/mba-fit-stories
Investment bankingHighly structured; among the earliest tracksNetworking and events before and soon after arrival, interviews early in the seasonTechnical questions (accounting, valuation, deals), "why banking", fit, stamina and attention to detailmba/mba-banking-technical-prep, mba/mba-paper-lbo, mba/pre-mba-accounting-primer
Private equity and venture capitalMostly unstructured for MBA students; few firms run campus programmesOff-cycle; internships often arranged in the spring or during the term; post-MBA hiring depends on fund needsPrior deal or investing experience, modelling tests, investment theses, networksmba/mba-paper-lbo, mba/mba-venture-finance-cap-table-card, finance/stock-pitch
Tech and product managementLarge firms run structured programmes; start-ups hire off-cycleStructured programmes in the first term to early winter, start-ups through the springProduct sense, analytical and estimation questions, technical fluency, behavioural interviewsmba/mba-product-interview-prep, mba/mba-fit-stories
Marketing and brand managementStructured at large consumer goods and some retail firmsApplications in the first term, interviews around the turn of the termMarketing cases, brand analysis, behavioural interviews, sometimes testsmba/mba-marketing-guide, mba/mba-stp-positioning-card, mba/mba-fit-stories
Operations and general managementMix of structured rotational programmes and direct hiresRotational programmes in the first term to winter, other roles laterOperations cases and analytics, leadership examplesmba/mba-operations-guide, mba/mba-process-analysis-card
Social impact and public sectorMostly unstructured; some fellowships and funded internshipsSpring and later; fellowship and funding deadlines set by the school or funderMission fit, sector knowledge, sometimes casesmba/mba-ethics-guide, mba/mba-stakeholder-esg-card
EntrepreneurshipNo recruiting cycle; you are the employerProgramme-driven: accelerators, competitions, founder internships at start-upsEvidence of customer demand, team, funding planmba/mba-entrepreneurship-guide, mba/mba-opportunity-assessment-card

Running two structured tracks with overlapping calendars, for example consulting and banking, is the most common way to overload the first term. If you keep two tracks, choose a pair whose interview formats and calendars overlap least, or whose preparation overlaps most (consulting and operations share case skills; banking and private equity share technical skills).

5. Reading a school's employment report

Most leading schools publish an annual employment report for each graduating class. The common reference for these reports is the set of Standards for Reporting Employment Statistics maintained by the Career Services & Employer Alliance (CSEA), the association of business school career services and employer professionals formerly known as MBA CSEA. As of October 2026 its official materials state that revised standards for full-time MBA, part-time MBA and specialty master's programmes take effect with the graduating class of 2026, and that a "standards compliant report" must publish every table the standards require. Check the current standards on the official site (cseaglobal.org/standards) before relying on any detail.

What to look for, whichever report you read:

ItemQuestion to askWhy it matters
Who is countedWhich students are in the denominator? How many are "not seeking" (sponsored, starting a business, continuing studies, postponing the search)?A high placement rate can sit on a small seeking population
Response or knowledge rateFor what share of the class does the school know the outcome?Salary and placement figures are only as good as the response rate
TimingAre offers and acceptances reported at graduation and some months after it?Unstructured tracks often land later; compare like with like
Industry and functionWhat share went to your target industry and function, and how many people is that?Percentages of a small class can mean very few hires
EmployersWhich firms hired at least a few graduates?Your realistic structured targets
Source of the jobSchool-facilitated versus student-generatedShows how much the career centre pipeline helps in your track
SalaryMedian, range, number reporting, by industry and regionUse for planning, not as a promise
Internship reportWhich firms hired interns, and in what functions?The best predictor of full-time paths in structured tracks

Two cautions. A single year's report can swing with the market, so compare at least two years. And do not treat a report as a forecast for you: it describes a class, not an individual, and it says nothing about how the class prepared.

6. Choosing tracks and building the target list

6.1 Track decision

QuestionPrimary trackSecondary track
What would I do in this role on a normal Tuesday?[ ][ ]
Which of my past achievements show I can do it?[ ][ ]
Who in my network does this job, and what did they say?[ ][ ]
What does the employment report say about hires from my school?[ ][ ]
Which skills am I missing, and how many hours to close the gap?[ ][ ]
What is my plan if this track does not produce an offer?[ ][ ]

Example. Amara Okafor, a former hospital operations analyst, chooses strategy consulting as primary track (healthcare practice) and tech product management as secondary, because both value structured problem solving and her operations data work, and because the consulting calendar ends before the main start-up hiring season.

6.2 Target list

Score each employer from 1 (poor) to 5 (strong) on four criteria, then compute the weighted score. Agree the weights before you score, so that scores do not drift toward the employer you met last.

IDEmployerRole fit (0.40)Learning (0.25)Location (0.20)Culture and people (0.15)Weighted scoreTier
TGT-001 ExampleFirm A (strategy consulting)54444.401
TGT-002 ExampleFirm B (strategy consulting)54354.351
TGT-003 ExampleFirm C (boutique consulting)44544.201
TGT-004 ExampleFirm D (tech, product)45333.902
TGT-005 ExampleFirm E (healthcare operations)34543.802
TGT-006 ExampleFirm F (consumer goods, brand)23442.95Drop
[TGT-nnn][Employer][ ][ ][ ][ ][formula][ ]

Excel, with the weights in C1:F1 and the scores in C2:F2: weighted score =SUMPRODUCT($C$1:$F$1,C2:F2) (for TGT-001: 0.40 x 5 + 0.25 x 4 + 0.20 x 4 + 0.15 x 4 = 4.40). Tier =IF(G2>=4,1,IF(G2>=3.5,2,"Drop")); set your own thresholds. Keep the weights summing to 1 with a check cell =SUM($C$1:$F$1).

Size the list to the time you have. Each Tier 1 employer needs several conversations, event attendance, an application and interview preparation tailored to it; most students can do this well for something like six to twelve structured employers in one season, plus a rolling list of off-cycle targets. If work authorisation limits which employers can hire you, add it as a screening column before scoring and check each employer's own statement; see mba/mba-international-applicant-plan for the dated facts and official links.

7. Weekly hours budget

Recruiting time competes with the core courses, the learning team and rest. A budget turns "I will network a lot" into a number you can protect and check. Set capacity first (the hours you can give recruiting without failing the core), then fill it with activities in units you can count.

Example: Amara's budget for three phases. Hours per week = units per week x hours per unit.

ActivityHours per unitSummer unitsSummer hoursTerm 1 unitsTerm 1 hoursInterview season unitsInterview season hours
Networking and coffee chats0.7521.5043.0021.50
Case or technical practice1.022.0033.0055.00
Company events and club sessions1.500.0034.5011.50
Applications and cover letters2.000.0012.0000.00
Research and story preparation1.033.0011.0022.00
Interviews1.500.0000.0023.00
Total hours per week6.5013.5013.00
Capacity (protected hours)101515
Slack (capacity minus total)3.501.502.00

Excel, with units in column C and hours per unit in column B (rows 2 to 7): hours =C2*$B2, total =SUMPRODUCT($B$2:$B$7,C2:C7), slack =C9-C8 with capacity in row 9. Flag overload with conditional formatting =C8>C9.

Read the example this way: the first term is the tightest phase, with only 1.5 hours of slack, so a single extra event or a second track would push Amara over capacity. In the interview season the mix shifts from events to case practice and interviews. The summer is light by design: it is the cheapest time to draft stories and learn case basics.

Your budget:

ActivityHours per unitUnits this phaseHours
[Activity][ ][ ][formula]
Total[formula]
Capacity[ ]

8. Resume, cover letters and applications

Resume. Recruiting resumes for MBA roles are almost always one page in the school's resume-book format, with education at the top, experience in reverse order, and bullets that show results with numbers. Employers in structured tracks screen hundreds of resumes from the same school in one format, so the content of the bullets, not the design, differentiates you. Rewrite the admissions resume for the target track: lead each bullet with the skill the track screens for (analysis and recommendation for consulting, transactions and modelling for banking, product decisions and metrics for tech). The bullet worksheet, before and after rewrites and the differences between the admissions and recruiting versions are in mba/mba-resume.

Cover letters. Many structured employers ask for one; some ignore it, and some read it closely for evidence of genuine interest. Keep it to one page and three short parts: why this firm (two specific reasons that come from your conversations, not the website), why you (two achievements that match what the firm screens for), and a close. Name the people you spoke to only if they agreed to it. Use career/cover-letter for layout.

Applications. Copy every deadline, with time and time zone, from the career centre's system or the employer's careers page, and set your own deadline a week earlier. Track the status of every application in the table below.

IDEmployerRole and officeOfficial deadline (time, zone, checked)Internal deadlineResume versionCover letterStatus
APL-001 ExampleFirm ASummer associate, [office]YYYY-MM-DD 23:59 [zone], checked YYYY-MM-DDYYYY-MM-DDv4 consultingDoneSubmitted
APL-002 ExampleFirm DProduct management internYYYY-MM-DD 17:00 [zone], checked YYYY-MM-DDYYYY-MM-DDv2 productNot requiredDrafting
[APL-nnn][ ][ ][ ][ ][ ][ ][ ]

9. Networking strategy

Granovetter's research on how people find jobs showed the value of acquaintances ("weak ties"), who connect you to information your close contacts do not have (Granovetter 1973; 1974). A large field experiment on a professional networking platform later found that moderately weak ties were the most useful for job mobility, more than the weakest and the strongest (Rajkumar et al. 2022). For MBA recruiting this suggests a balanced approach: alumni and second-year students who know you a little are often the best sources of insight and referrals.

A workable sequence for each Tier 1 employer:

  1. Two or three conversations with people at different levels (a recent MBA hire, someone more senior, a second-year student who interned there). Prepare each one with mba/mba-coffee-chat-notes.
  2. One or two employer events where you ask a question you could not have answered from the website.
  3. A follow-up message within two days of each conversation, and a short update later when you have news.
  4. A note in the tracker of what you learned and who might advocate for you.

Stop adding contacts at an employer when new conversations no longer change your view or your application. Volume is not the goal; a few people who remember you and can describe your interest accurately are.

10. Interview preparation map

Interview elementTracksPreparationTarget before the first interview
Case interviews (interviewer-led and candidate-led)Consulting, some operations, marketing and strategy rolesmba/mba-case-interview-prep, mba/mba-case-practice-log[30] full cases with peers, scored
Market sizing and mental mathsConsulting, tech, productmba/mba-market-sizing-drills[Daily drills for six weeks]
Technical questions and modellingBanking, private equity, corporate financemba/mba-banking-technical-prep, mba/mba-paper-lbo[Question bank answered twice]
Product sense and analyticsTech and productmba/mba-product-interview-prep[15] product cases
Fit, behavioural and personal experienceAll tracksmba/mba-fit-stories, career/interview-prep[8] stories practised aloud
Online assessments and testsSome consulting, banking and tech employersEmployer's own practice material only[Each employer's official practice taken]

11. Offers, deadlines and professional conduct

Career centres at leading schools publish policies for employers and students: how long a student has to respond to an offer, whether early "exploding" offers are allowed, and what happens if a student accepts an offer and then withdraws (reneging). Policies differ by school and change from year to year, so read your school's current version and keep a copy with the date.

Rules that apply almost everywhere:

  • Accepting an offer is a commitment. Once you accept, stop interviewing for that season unless the policy and the employer allow otherwise. Reneging damages your reputation and the school's relationship with the employer, and many schools sanction it.
  • Ask for a deadline extension early and politely, giving the reason, if your school's policy and the employer allow it. Do not invent competing offers.
  • Compare offers on what you will learn, the people, the role, the path to a full-time offer and the terms, using career/offer-comparison and mba/mba-offer-negotiation.
  • Tell the employers you decline, promptly and courteously. Recruiting circles are small, and the people you decline may hire you later.

12. AI use in applications and interviews

Employers increasingly use AI in their own screening and expect candidates to follow clear rules about their use of it. As of October 2026 the official careers pages show, for example:

  • Boston Consulting Group: its France case-interview page states that the BCG honour code candidates sign excludes any computer assistance or outside resources, in particular AI tools, note-taking plug-ins and problem-solving software. Its global interview-process page points candidates to guidance on where AI may be used thoughtfully during the process. Some offices are reported (by secondary sources, not confirmed on an official page) to use an online case guided by a chatbot named Casey, as noted in mba/mba-ai-use-policy-check. Check the page for your office (careers.bcg.com).
  • McKinsey & Company publishes Assessment Integrity Expectations that bar AI tools during its assessments and interviews and describe preparing with AI as acceptable, as summarised in mba/mba-ai-use-policy-check (checked October 2026). Read the current page before you sit Solve or an interview (mckinsey.com/careers).

Working rules that keep you safe whatever the employer:

  1. The materials are yours. AI may help you check grammar or test whether a bullet is clear, if the employer allows it, but every claim must be true, specific and in your own voice. Interviewers will probe every line of the resume and cover letter.
  2. No AI during any assessment or interview unless the employer explicitly allows it in writing. This includes note-taking plug-ins, live transcription with suggestions and a second screen.
  3. Preparing with AI is different from performing with it. Using a chatbot to generate practice cases, to quiz you on accounting or to critique a recorded answer is preparation; check that the employer does not forbid it, and verify any technical answer it gives against a reliable source.
  4. Disclose when asked. If an application form asks whether you used AI, answer truthfully.
  5. Record the rule. Note each employer's rule, with the page and the date you checked it, in the target list.

13. Workbook

  1. My primary track and the one-sentence reason it fits my past and my goal. [Answer]
  2. My secondary track, its fixed weekly budget, and the date I will decide whether to drop it. [Answer]
  3. The three facts from my school's employment report that matter most for my track, with the report year. [Answer]
  4. My Tier 1 employers and the specific reason each is on the list. [Answer]
  5. My protected weekly capacity in each phase, and what I will stop doing if I exceed it. [Answer]
  6. The skill gap most likely to stop me in interviews, and my practice target for it. [Answer]
  7. The career centre's offer-response policy in one sentence, with the date I read it. [Answer]
  8. Each target employer's AI rule for applications, assessments and interviews, with the page and date checked. [Answer]
  9. My plan if I have no offer by M6: off-cycle targets, people to contact, and the date I start. [Answer]

14. Quality checklist

  • One primary track chosen; a secondary track has a fixed budget and a decision date.
  • Employment report read for at least two years, with the denominator and response rate noted.
  • Target list scored with agreed weights, sized to the available hours.
  • Hours budget computed for each phase and below protected capacity.
  • Recruiting resume approved by the career centre, one page, numbers in most bullets.
  • Every deadline copied from the official source with time, time zone and the date checked.
  • Practice targets set for each interview element and logged.
  • Offer-response and reneging policy read and saved.
  • AI rule recorded for each employer; no AI use planned during any assessment or interview.
  • Off-cycle plan written before the structured season ends.

15. Common mistakes

  1. Recruiting for everything. Attending every employer event "to keep options open" spreads time so thin that no track gets real preparation.
  2. Starting case or technical practice after applications open. Interview skills take weeks of repeated practice; start in the summer.
  3. Treating networking as a numbers game. Dozens of brief, generic conversations leave no one who can describe your interest; fewer, better-prepared conversations do.
  4. Using the admissions resume for recruiting. Admissions readers and recruiters look for different things; rewrite for the track.
  5. Copying a timeline from a blog or a friend at another school. Calendars differ by school and year; use the career centre's dates.
  6. Reading placement percentages without the denominator. A rate without the number of seekers and the response rate tells you little.
  7. Neglecting the core. Failing or nearly failing a core course costs more time later than any single coffee chat gains, and some employers ask about grades.
  8. Accepting an offer and continuing to interview. It breaks most school policies and damages trust.
  9. Using AI tools during an online assessment or interview. Many employers forbid it and may withdraw an offer.
  10. Stopping after the structured season. Many good roles in unstructured tracks are filled in the spring and later; a no in the winter is not the end of the search.

16. My notes and next steps

Next stepDueDone when
Example: Draft five fit storiesYYYY-MM-DDFive stories in mba/mba-fit-stories, each practised aloud twice
Example: Complete ten scored practice casesYYYY-MM-DDTen entries in mba/mba-case-practice-log with scores
[Next step]YYYY-MM-DD[ ]

[Notes]

Sources and further reading

  • Granovetter, M. S. (1973). The strength of weak ties. American Journal of Sociology, 78(6), 1360-1380.
  • Granovetter, M. (1974). Getting a Job: A Study of Contacts and Careers. Harvard University Press.
  • Rajkumar, K., Saint-Jacques, G., Bojinov, I., Brynjolfsson, E., and Aral, S. (2022). A causal test of the strength of weak ties. Science, 377(6612), 1304-1310.
  • Career Services & Employer Alliance (CSEA), Standards for Reporting Employment Statistics and 2025 revisions flyer (checked 2026-10-28): https://www.cseaglobal.org/standards
  • Boston Consulting Group, interview process and France case interview page (checked 2026-10-28): https://careers.bcg.com/global/en/interview-process
  • McKinsey & Company, Assessment Integrity Expectations: https://www.mckinsey.com/careers/assessment-integrity-expectations
  • Your school's career centre recruiting policy and employment reports (record the year and date checked).
  • Related templates in this library: mba/mba-networking-tracker, mba/mba-coffee-chat-notes, mba/mba-resume, mba/mba-case-interview-prep, mba/mba-fit-stories, mba/mba-internship-plan, mba/mba-ai-use-policy-check.

Revision history

VersionDateAuthorChange
0.1YYYY-MM-DD[Name]First version from template
[0.2]YYYY-MM-DD[Name][Target list cut to eight employers after orientation]

Standard and licence note

Based on published research on job search and social networks, on the CSEA Standards for Reporting Employment Statistics as described on the association's official site, and on employers' official careers pages, all checked in October 2026. The text, worksheets and examples are original; the timelines are general patterns, not any school's or employer's calendar. This template is not affiliated with or endorsed by any school, association or employer. Recruiting calendars, employer rules and reporting standards change: check each current official version before you rely on it. Template licence: MIT.

相关模板